0

Rice Bran Fatty Acid

Rice Bran Fatty Acid
Rice Bran Fatty Acid
Product Description
Rice Bran Fatty Acid is generally used for soaps, detergents, cosmetics, bio diesel manufacturing, cosmetic and rubber Industry. It is rich in nutrients and is a good source of tocopherols and tocotrianols. It is processed at our vendors' end using premium quality rice bran and modern processing machines in adherence with set industry standards. Clients can bought this Rice Bran Fatty Acid in numerous packaging options as per their specific needs at industry leading prices.
Related Products
Contact Us

VILL. TEDESARA, DIST. RAJNANDGAON,, Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh, 491441, India
Phone :+918045803769